Lista prijavljenih

Lista prijavljenih

muzikasi-kozlovic

Maraton

  Ime Klub Država
1 Vidović JasminMaximvs-tim RadojkovićCroatia
2 Giancarlo GoriFincantieri Atletica MonfalconeItaly
3 Xavier GayFrance
4 Thomas QuerriouxFrance
5 CELLIER GaëlFrance
6 Simone SpechtlaufSinn LaufteamGermany
7 Romano KrstićTK Maraton KrapinaCroatia
8 Lukasz KalinowskiPoland
9 Vittorio CerqueniCLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALYItaly
10 Kuzmina GalinaWakeAndRunRussia
11 Wever DennisNetherlands
12 Ton WeverNetherlands
13 Goran GocićSD TrickeriCroatia
14 Opačak IvanCroatia
15 Vratarić IgorOlimpic UmagCroatia
16 Penthor JürgenClub Supermarathon AustriaAustria
17 Panič VitoŠD GEN-ISlovenia
18 Drapala JanKrokodyle KolbuszowaPoland
19 Orzech ArturKrokodyle KolbuszowaPoland
20 Strzepka KrzysztofKrokodyle KolbuszowaPoland
21 Vulin VasoPanorama real estateCroatia
22 Hackstock MarkusAustria
23 Pesta MarekPragueCzech_Republic

Polumaraton

  Ime Klub Država
1 Katarina Gillich/Croatia
2 Brnić Vivoda AndreaCroatia
3 Ivan LadavacVK Adriaco PorečCroatia
4 Igor BosnjakUnited_Kingdom
5 Brane BrelihSlovenia
6 Martina Brelih GantarSlovenia
7 Melanie SchairerSouth_Africa
8 Jurgen SchairerGermany
9 Yvonne MillarJogPeeblesUnited_Kingdom
10 Ivana PačićPrincess on the runCroatia
11 Stjepan PačićPrincess on the run husbandCroatia
12 Tomislav VincekCroatia
13 Diana WtulichPoland
14 Kritsch KorneliaAustria
15 Heinz HeczkoAustria
16 Nenad PausCroatia
17 Zuccon ClaudioInduidvalCroatia
18 Fabac ŽarkoVeslački klub AdriacoCroatia
19 Andreas PoschnerAustria
20 Grgić RenataCroatia
21 Koceić NinaSRK BaraberCroatia
22 Pihler ŽeljkoAK Perpetuum MobileCroatia
23 Kozlowski PrzemyslawGLIP - Garnek MocyPoland
24 Drewek-Kozlowska MagdalenaGLIP - Garnek MocyPoland
25 Husanović DinaCroatia
26 Danijela MataicCroatia
27 Zsófia BányaiHungary
28 Brigita GusakrekreativacCroatia
29 Iva JapundžićCroatia
30 Hrvoje RapićCroatia
31 Jure BabićPrincess on the run friendCroatia
32 Maksimovic BojanaZTŠCroatia
33 Ivan ŠišuljakCroatia
34 Bojan PovšićCroatia
35 Krunoslav MikolčevićCroatia
36 Heidi AnnellSweden
37 Helena PurgarićZTŠCroatia
38 Jakovčević AntoniaZTŠCroatia
39 Karlsson DavidStockholmSweden
40 Ana BiljušAk ForcaCroatia
41 Greblo VedranOLIMPIK UMAG Running TeamCroatia
42 Osrečak Matija/Croatia
43 Norre SørenDenmark
44 Kenneth SøllingDenmark
45 Christensen TueDenmark
46 Thomas KjærgaardDenmark
47 Rukavina DarioBosnia_and_Herzegovina
48 Lana VodopijaAdidas runners ZagrebCroatia
49 Loncar DomagojCroatia
50 Karapandžić VedranRAKITJE RUNNERSCroatia
51 Lenard DomagojRAKITJE RUNNERSCroatia
52 Čedomir ČanadiSlovenia
53 Robert PaszkowskiPoland
54 Sušilović MarinaAK ForcaHrvatska
55 Zelenika Ana AK ForcaHrvatska
56 Kaleb MartaAK ForcaHrvatska
57 Tomić AnjaHrvatska
58 Ivana PerkovicHrvatska
59 Zrinka Šimac TerekHrvatska
60 Bošković JelenaMK MarjanHrvatska
61 Maja NajrajterHrvatska
62 Košutić VlatkaHrvatska
63 Nataša NezmeškalRunning Team SplitHrvatska
64 Nezmeškal NenadRunning Team SplitHrvatska
65 Mušinská RadkaPragueCzech_Republic

Štafeta

  Članovi Tim Klub Država
1 Pecirep Alen
Saša Leverić
Vjekoslav Vido
Tres OchosCroatia
2 TOMISLAV KRALJIK
MIRELA OLUJIĆ
MORANA ČULO JOVIČIĆ
RIDERS ON THE STORMCroatia
3 Ljiljana Dokupil
Olga Soshnikova
Dubravka Druzeta
#BetterMeHrvatska#BetterMeHrvatskacroatia
4 Martina Pribanić
Pribanić Igor
Domagoj Bekavac
MID Tim-Croatia
5 Samantha Tarticchio Ristić
Božičković Kristina
Milinković Tanja
BetterMeHrvatskaBetterMeHrvatskaCroatia
6 GOLIĆ MILICA
KINKELA JASMINA
PETRIĆ KATICA
ThalassoCroatia
7 UDOVIČIĆ ANITA
KRAPLJANOV OJDANA
UDOVICIC LUCA
TOSCANA ICroatia
8 UDOVICČIĆ IVICA
KRAPLJANOV VIKTOR
VIKI KRAPLJANOV
TOSCANA IICroatia

Preostalo do utrke:
1
2
7
dana

Newsletter