Lista prijavljenih

Lista prijavljenih

muzikasi-kozlovic

Maraton

  Ime Klub Država
1 Juraj EvačićAK KoprivnicaCroatia
2 Cidney CarverTriHardIsrael
3 Mattias NilssonSony MobileSweden
4 Goran MaržićDSR Maraton-UljanikCroatia
5 Patrik Išić PovrzanovićDsr Maraton UljanikCroatia
6 Mark ProctorUK
7 Vehreschild AxelFTSV Bad Ditzenbach/GosbachDeutschland
8 Aleksandr ButovRussia
9 Samuel MorganEngland
10 Olaf SiebertAK ČučerjeNetherlands
11 Franjo LončarClub Super Marathon ItaliaCroatia
12 Chelsea BaldwinUSA
13 Zachary GeneseoUSA
14 Thomas ParsonsUK
15 Rahela Černeka JacinOlimpik UmagCroatia
16 Dušan BlitvaSerbia
17 Ivana MilovanovićSerbia
18 Ana BrakusSerbia
19 Klaudio JuričićGTT - SRK RikaCroatia
20 Tzu Yuan SuTAIWANTaiwan
21 Charles DunnBASHERS UCDIreland
22 Greg PolingerChoiYAUSA
23 Sofen KevinChoiYahUSA
24 Uwe TraubMaler Traub TeamDeutschland
25 Eric SvatoraUSA
26 Giancarlo GoriFincantieri Atletica MonfalconeItaly
27 Jonathan FranciosiItaly
1 Juraj EvačićAK KoprivnicaCroatia
28 Toshinori WatanabeCountry ClubJapan
29 Masako IshidaCountry ClubJapan
2 Cidney CarverTriHardIsrael
3 Mattias NilssonSony MobileSweden
30 Miha PlanincSlovenia
4 Goran MaržićDSR Maraton-UljanikCroatia
5 Patrik Išić PovrzanovićDsr Maraton UljanikCroatia
6 Mark ProctorUK
7 Vehreschild AxelFTSV Bad Ditzenbach/GosbachDeutschland
8 Aleksandr ButovRussia
31 Nicola AngioniMarathon CremonaItalia
9 Samuel MorganEngland
32 Romano KrstićTK Maraton KrapinaCroatia
33 Boussemaere RolandDEVA MarathonteamBelgium
34 Vedran KovačićOLIMPIK UMAGCroatia
10 Olaf SiebertAK ČučerjeNetherlands
35 Krzysztof PruciakRUN-LOG.COM / Wkurw_TeamPoland
11 Franjo LončarClub Super Marathon ItaliaCroatia
36 Jasmin VidovićCroatia
12 Chelsea BaldwinUSA
37 Goran Dellabernardinadsr uljanikCroatia
13 Zachary GeneseoUSA
14 Thomas ParsonsUK
15 Rahela Černeka JacinOlimpik UmagCroatia
16 Dušan BlitvaSerbia
38 Barbara BelušićAK ISTRA PULACroatia
17 Ivana MilovanovićSerbia
39 Janez MulejAK RadovljicaSlovenia
40 Igor VrataricIndCroatia
41 Vedran DakićTorpedo Runners / SRK RIKACroatia
18 Ana BrakusSerbia
42 Marinović Mateaak sljemeCroatia
43 Korotaj RonaldCroatia
44 Vittorio Cerqueni-Italy
19 Klaudio JuričićGTT - SRK RikaCroatia
45 Katja KahmannLG Mauerweg Berlin eVDeutschland
46 Ivan SlukanSretni SlukićiCroatia
47 Panic VitoŠD GEN-ISlovenia
48 Aleksandar OparnicaSerbia
49 Senka SenkovićCroatia
50 Vedran KosT.K. Albona Extreme LabinCroatia
51 Cezary Maczkan/aPoland
20 Tzu Yuan SuTAIWANTaiwan
52 JordaÁn De Dios MarÍa EstelaSpain
21 Charles DunnBASHERS UCDIreland
53 Ilić BrankoOlimpik UmagCroatia
22 Greg PolingerChoiYAUSA
23 Sofen KevinChoiYahUSA
24 Uwe TraubMaler Traub TeamDeutschland
54 Yen NguyenUSA
25 Eric SvatoraUSA
55 Peter BennettUSA
26 Giancarlo GoriFincantieri Atletica MonfalconeItaly
27 Jonathan FranciosiItaly
28 Toshinori WatanabeCountry ClubJapan
29 Masako IshidaCountry ClubJapan
30 Miha PlanincSlovenia
31 Nicola AngioniMarathon CremonaItalia
32 Romano KrstićTK Maraton KrapinaCroatia
33 Boussemaere RolandDEVA MarathonteamBelgium
34 Vedran KovačićOLIMPIK UMAGCroatia
35 Krzysztof PruciakRUN-LOG.COM / Wkurw_TeamPoland
36 Jasmin VidovićCroatia
37 Goran Dellabernardinadsr uljanikCroatia
38 Barbara BelušićAK ISTRA PULACroatia
39 Janez MulejAK RadovljicaSlovenia
40 Igor VrataricIndCroatia
41 Vedran DakićTorpedo Runners / SRK RIKACroatia
42 Marinović Mateaak sljemeCroatia
43 Korotaj RonaldCroatia
44 Vittorio Cerqueni-Italy
45 Katja KahmannLG Mauerweg Berlin eVDeutschland
46 Ivan SlukanSretni SlukićiCroatia
47 Panic VitoŠD GEN-ISlovenia
48 Aleksandar OparnicaSerbia
49 Senka SenkovićCroatia
50 Vedran KosT.K. Albona Extreme LabinCroatia
51 Cezary Maczkan/aPoland
52 JordaÁn De Dios MarÍa EstelaSpain
53 Ilić BrankoOlimpik UmagCroatia
54 Yen NguyenUSA
55 Peter BennettUSA

Polumaraton

  Ime Klub Država
1 Una BeganovićCroatia
2 Elizabeth StewartEngland
3 Proksch ThomasAustria
4 Márkodi SzilviaHungary
5 Rita VassHungary
6 Liljeblad HannaTeam Sun RunSweden
7 Åhrman TimmyTeam Sun RunSweden
8 Nilsson BertilLomma MMSweden
9 Vukojević MarijanaCroatia
10 Polijana NincevicSweden
11 Cheryl NolanRun 4 life BristolEngland
12 Vladimir BosnićIndividualCroatia
13 Martina MočibobCroatia
14 Alisa ŠepićCroatia
15 Tedi Viternik/Croatia
16 Nicholas BaileyUK
17 Ralf KleinSANWALD LAUFTEAMGermany
18 Löw RolandERC - HomburgGermany
19 Ana TeklićCroatia
20 Domagoj SmoljanovicCroatia
21 Bruno CipicCroatia
22 Konjić DoroteaCroatia
23 Martin StarčevićCroatia
24 Caric AnteaINDCroatia
25 Sandra NovakCzech
26 Sergi NoeSpain
27 Ana jaklinCroatia
28 Valentina Medica DraščićOlimpik Umag Running TeamCroatia
29 Caroline XuUK
30 Janja BubašBrzi i žestokiCroatia
31 Malenica SandraCroatia
32 Janja KostešićCroatia
33 Roberto LupieriCroatia
34 Daniela KosinožićCroatia
35 Schneider ChristophGermany
36 Mija IvaničSlovenia
37 Marijana BelloCroatia
38 Jernej JančigajCroatia
39 Lorenzo PerroneA.s.d.GeneraliItaly
40 Giada DamianiA.s.d.GeneraliItaly
1 Una BeganovićCroatia
41 Mirko JuričićCroatia
42 Vanja JuričićCroatia
2 Elizabeth StewartEngland
3 Proksch ThomasAustria
43 Žarko ŽeljkoPerpetuummobileCroatia
4 Márkodi SzilviaHungary
5 Rita VassHungary
6 Liljeblad HannaTeam Sun RunSweden
44 Whitford Kelly EleanorUK
7 Åhrman TimmyTeam Sun RunSweden
8 Nilsson BertilLomma MMSweden
9 Vukojević MarijanaCroatia
45 Štifanić Dobrilović NadiaMAXIMVSCroatia
46 Mario BekavacAK ForcaCroatia
47 Dean NovoselOlimpik UmagCroatia
48 Daniel RošaRošiniCroatia
49 Stefanie ChemnitzGermany
50 Sven Schulte-RummelGermany
51 Krešimir VukelićINDCroatia
52 Marina MarojčićINDCroatia
53 Darko NjegovanAK Pepetuum mobileCroatia
54 Ladavac NinaCroatia
10 Polijana NincevicSweden
11 Cheryl NolanRun 4 life BristolEngland
12 Vladimir BosnićIndividualCroatia
55 Lana VodopijaMagic Forest RunnersCroatia
13 Martina MočibobCroatia
14 Alisa ŠepićCroatia
15 Tedi Viternik/Croatia
16 Nicholas BaileyUK
17 Ralf KleinSANWALD LAUFTEAMGermany
18 Löw RolandERC - HomburgGermany
56 Morana SutonCroatia
19 Ana TeklićCroatia
20 Domagoj SmoljanovicCroatia
21 Bruno CipicCroatia
22 Konjić DoroteaCroatia
23 Martin StarčevićCroatia
24 Caric AnteaINDCroatia
25 Sandra NovakCzech
26 Sergi NoeSpain
27 Ana jaklinCroatia
28 Valentina Medica DraščićOlimpik Umag Running TeamCroatia
29 Caroline XuUK
30 Janja BubašBrzi i žestokiCroatia
31 Malenica SandraCroatia
32 Janja KostešićCroatia
33 Roberto LupieriCroatia
34 Daniela KosinožićCroatia
57 Tomislav VincekCroatia
35 Schneider ChristophGermany
36 Mija IvaničSlovenia
37 Marijana BelloCroatia
38 Jernej JančigajCroatia
39 Lorenzo PerroneA.s.d.GeneraliItaly
40 Giada DamianiA.s.d.GeneraliItaly
41 Mirko JuričićCroatia
42 Vanja JuričićCroatia
43 Žarko ŽeljkoPerpetuummobileCroatia
44 Whitford Kelly EleanorUK
45 Štifanić Dobrilović NadiaMAXIMVSCroatia
46 Mario BekavacAK ForcaCroatia
47 Dean NovoselOlimpik UmagCroatia
48 Daniel RošaRošiniCroatia
58 Holzapfel RafaellaUK
49 Stefanie ChemnitzGermany
50 Sven Schulte-RummelGermany
51 Krešimir VukelićINDCroatia
52 Marina MarojčićINDCroatia
53 Darko NjegovanAK Pepetuum mobileCroatia
54 Ladavac NinaCroatia
55 Lana VodopijaMagic Forest RunnersCroatia
56 Morana SutonCroatia
57 Tomislav VincekCroatia
58 Holzapfel RafaellaUK
59 Kraševec ZvezdanaLucija tečeSlovenia
59 Kraševec ZvezdanaLucija tečeSlovenia
60 Dino GalićKutjevo GraševinaCroatia
60 Dino GalićKutjevo GraševinaCroatia
61 Mojca UjčičLucija tečeSlovenia
61 Mojca UjčičLucija tečeSlovenia
62 Tomica GrilCroatia
62 Tomica GrilCroatia
63 Nikolina JakovljevićCroatia
63 Nikolina JakovljevićCroatia
64 Enzo FabijančićCitius Altius FortiusCroatia
64 Enzo FabijančićCitius Altius FortiusCroatia
65 Beti BašićCitius Altius FortiusCroatia
65 Beti BašićCitius Altius FortiusCroatia
66 Mojca Pečnik DessardoLucija tečeSlovenia
66 Mojca Pečnik DessardoLucija tečeSlovenia
67 Tamara VegšeAK ForcaCroatia
67 Tamara VegšeAK ForcaCroatia
68 Balun TomislavCroatia
68 Balun TomislavCroatia
69 Weber IrenaCroatia
69 Weber IrenaCroatia
70 Vidović IvanaAK Perpetum mobileCroatia
70 Vidović IvanaAK Perpetum mobileCroatia
71 Erna PudgarŠD PulzSlovenia
71 Erna PudgarŠD PulzSlovenia
72 Asia ButinartzoSlovenia
72 Asia ButinartzoSlovenia
73 Zoran StojanovićtzoSlovenia
73 Zoran StojanovićtzoSlovenia
74 Liljana SergaštzoSlovenia
74 Liljana SergaštzoSlovenia
75 Franko SkoktzoSlovenia
75 Franko SkoktzoSlovenia
76 Sandi Pucer novaktzoSlovenia
76 Sandi Pucer novaktzoSlovenia
77 Ksenija VrčkovniktzoSlovenia
77 Ksenija VrčkovniktzoSlovenia
78 Beles DamirCroatia
78 Beles DamirCroatia
79 Dražen VrčekTk Marathon 95Croatia
79 Dražen VrčekTk Marathon 95Croatia
80 Ines PraprotnikTK SwibirCroatia
80 Ines PraprotnikTK SwibirCroatia
81 Ivor BošnjakKutjevo GraševinaCroatia
81 Ivor BošnjakKutjevo GraševinaCroatia
82 Katarina ĆusSD TrickeriCroatia
82 Katarina ĆusSD TrickeriCroatia
83 Robert HabekTK Tar - VabrigaCroatia
83 Robert HabekTK Tar - VabrigaCroatia
84 Šime IvićKutjevo graševinaCroatia
84 Šime IvićKutjevo graševinaCroatia
85 Igor BahčičSlovenia
85 Igor BahčičSlovenia
86 Martina BaričevićM&MCroatia
86 Martina BaričevićM&MCroatia
87 Matea ŽeželićM&MCroatia
87 Matea ŽeželićM&MCroatia
88 Anja ČernekaCroatia
88 Anja ČernekaCroatia
89 Martina Šajina IvetićTrickeriCroatia
89 Martina Šajina IvetićTrickeriCroatia
90 Martina Hrelja GasparacTrickeriCroatia
90 Martina Hrelja GasparacTrickeriCroatia
91 Ana Marija VlajnicAK Perpetuum mobileCroatia
91 Ana Marija VlajnicAK Perpetuum mobileCroatia
92 Nikolić Aleksandarrun&funCroatia
92 Nikolić Aleksandarrun&funCroatia
93 Nikolić Doloresrun&funCroatia
93 Nikolić Doloresrun&funCroatia
94 Mirković IgorIndCroatia
94 Mirković IgorIndCroatia
95 Grujic NatashaGermany
95 Grujic NatashaGermany
96 Zvonko GrujicGermany
96 Zvonko GrujicGermany
97 Danijel MatejašCroatia
97 Danijel MatejašCroatia
98 Siniša ŠtifanićCroatia
98 Siniša ŠtifanićCroatia
99 Ana BunicGermany
99 Ana BunicGermany
100 Barbara StihovićCroatia
100 Barbara StihovićCroatia
101 Dejan BuićDSR Run & FunCroatia
101 Dejan BuićDSR Run & FunCroatia
102 Maša JerinDSR Run & FunCroatia
102 Maša JerinDSR Run & FunCroatia
103 Davor RaunićDSR Run & FunCroatia
103 Davor RaunićDSR Run & FunCroatia
104 Alen CigićDSR Run & FunCroatia
104 Alen CigićDSR Run & FunCroatia
105 Patricija Kožljan CigićDSR Run & FunCroatia
105 Patricija Kožljan CigićDSR Run & FunCroatia
106 Marija Valić DobriDSR Run & FunCroatia
106 Marija Valić DobriDSR Run & FunCroatia
107 Sandra AlišićDSR Run & FunCroatia
107 Sandra AlišićDSR Run & FunCroatia
108 Žuža GotesmanDSR Run & FunCroatia
108 Žuža GotesmanDSR Run & FunCroatia
109 Bojana Alavuk PustijanacDSR Run & FunCroatia
109 Bojana Alavuk PustijanacDSR Run & FunCroatia
110 Denis DrandićDSR Run & FunCroatia
110 Denis DrandićDSR Run & FunCroatia
111 Marija PetranovićDSR Run & FunCroatia
111 Marija PetranovićDSR Run & FunCroatia
112 Ivan PauletićDSR Run & FunCroatia
112 Ivan PauletićDSR Run & FunCroatia
113 Damir BlaškovićDSR Run & FunCroatia
113 Damir BlaškovićDSR Run & FunCroatia
114 Iva FlahDSR Run & FunCroatia
114 Iva FlahDSR Run & FunCroatia
115 Kristina GrgorovićDSR Run & FunCroatia
115 Kristina GrgorovićDSR Run & FunCroatia
116 Roberto BačićDSR Run & FunCroatia
116 Roberto BačićDSR Run & FunCroatia
117 Mirna MalbašićDSR Run & FunCroatia
117 Mirna MalbašićDSR Run & FunCroatia
118 Karmela MarenDSR Run & FunCroatia
118 Karmela MarenDSR Run & FunCroatia
119 Ejla GrantvergerDSR Run & FunCroatia
119 Ejla GrantvergerDSR Run & FunCroatia
120 Stanko RazbojnikovDSR Run & FunCroatia
120 Stanko RazbojnikovDSR Run & FunCroatia
121 Gordana BrborovićDSR Run & FunCroatia
121 Gordana BrborovićDSR Run & FunCroatia
122 Saša ČabaravdićDSR Run & FunCroatia
122 Saša ČabaravdićDSR Run & FunCroatia
123 Sanja BonacaDSR Run & FunCroatia
123 Sanja BonacaDSR Run & FunCroatia
124 Albert ZahtilaDSR Run & FunCroatia
124 Albert ZahtilaDSR Run & FunCroatia
125 Tina SkušekDSR Run & FunCroatia
125 Tina SkušekDSR Run & FunCroatia
126 Lara Jurčić-MatoševićDSR Run & FunCroatia
126 Lara Jurčić-MatoševićDSR Run & FunCroatia
127 Jovanka KatićDSR Run & FunCroatia
127 Jovanka KatićDSR Run & FunCroatia
128 Viliam GašpariniDSR Run & FunCroatia
128 Viliam GašpariniDSR Run & FunCroatia
129 Sendi BeviakvaDSR Run & FunCroatia
129 Sendi BeviakvaDSR Run & FunCroatia
130 Irvin BeviakvaDSR Run & FunCroatia
130 Irvin BeviakvaDSR Run & FunCroatia
131 Gordana RožićDSR Run & FunCroatia
131 Gordana RožićDSR Run & FunCroatia
132 Franko MarušićDSR Run & FunCroatia
132 Franko MarušićDSR Run & FunCroatia
133 Vesna VareškoDSR Run & FunCroatia
133 Vesna VareškoDSR Run & FunCroatia
134 Sabljić DianaCroatia
134 Sabljić DianaCroatia
135 Keti Venicakeep movingItaly
135 Keti Venicakeep movingItaly
136 Damir GladCroatia
136 Damir GladCroatia
137 Claudius BerglerRacebookerDeutschland
137 Claudius BerglerRacebookerDeutschland
138 Ivana KutijaMagic Forest RunnersCroatia
138 Ivana KutijaMagic Forest RunnersCroatia
139 Robert PavičićMagic Forest RunnersCroatia
139 Robert PavičićMagic Forest RunnersCroatia
140 Martina JurinMagic Forest RunnersCroatia
140 Martina JurinMagic Forest RunnersCroatia
141 Anamarija AlićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
141 Anamarija AlićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
142 Damir BukšaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
142 Damir BukšaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
143 Irma ČetaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
143 Irma ČetaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
144 Gordan DelukaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
144 Gordan DelukaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
145 Sandra DelukaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
145 Sandra DelukaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
146 Aleksandra Deluka TibljašTorpedo runnersHrvatska
146 Aleksandra Deluka TibljašTorpedo runnersHrvatska
147 Manuela DemarkTorpedo runnersHrvatska
147 Manuela DemarkTorpedo runnersHrvatska
148 Tamara DespotovićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
148 Tamara DespotovićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
149 Slaven PavletićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
149 Slaven PavletićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
150 Vesna GrubješićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
150 Vesna GrubješićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
151 Josip JahnTorpedo runnersHrvatska
151 Josip JahnTorpedo runnersHrvatska
152 Sanja KauzlarićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
152 Sanja KauzlarićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
153 Ivana KinkelaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
153 Ivana KinkelaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
154 Simona KomenTorpedo runnersHrvatska
154 Simona KomenTorpedo runnersHrvatska
155 Bojana KukecTorpedo runnersHrvatska
155 Bojana KukecTorpedo runnersHrvatska
156 Ana Malinar VelčićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
156 Ana Malinar VelčićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
157 Emili Marion MerleTorpedo runnersHrvatska
157 Emili Marion MerleTorpedo runnersHrvatska
158 Sanjina MarochiniTorpedo runnersHrvatska
158 Sanjina MarochiniTorpedo runnersHrvatska
159 Jelena MatićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
159 Jelena MatićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
160 Iva MavrinacTorpedo runnersHrvatska
160 Iva MavrinacTorpedo runnersHrvatska
161 Patricia MeandžijaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
161 Patricia MeandžijaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
162 Maksimilian MerleTorpedo runnersHrvatska
162 Maksimilian MerleTorpedo runnersHrvatska
163 Ivana MorićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
163 Ivana MorićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
164 Renata OkretičTorpedo runnersHrvatska
164 Renata OkretičTorpedo runnersHrvatska
165 Ksenija PeharTorpedo runnersHrvatska
165 Ksenija PeharTorpedo runnersHrvatska
166 Barbara ZaspanTorpedo runnersHrvatska
166 Barbara ZaspanTorpedo runnersHrvatska
167 Vanessa PibernikTorpedo runnersHrvatska
167 Vanessa PibernikTorpedo runnersHrvatska
168 Sanja SlavuljTorpedo runnersHrvatska
168 Sanja SlavuljTorpedo runnersHrvatska
169 Ante TibljašTorpedo runnersHrvatska
169 Ante TibljašTorpedo runnersHrvatska
170 Jelena TojagaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
170 Jelena TojagaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
171 Maria VlacichTorpedo runnersHrvatska
171 Maria VlacichTorpedo runnersHrvatska
172 Josipa PavlovićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
172 Josipa PavlovićTorpedo runnersHrvatska
173 Tamara ZebaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
173 Tamara ZebaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
174 Sanda ZoricaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
174 Sanda ZoricaTorpedo runnersHrvatska
175 Lidija VrbanićTK Marathon 95Croatia
175 Lidija VrbanićTK Marathon 95Croatia
176 Marin ŠagiTrkaća kokošCroatia
176 Marin ŠagiTrkaća kokošCroatia
177 Maja MatačićTK Marathon 95Croatia
177 Maja MatačićTK Marathon 95Croatia
178 Erwin KatarincicKCIPT Samobor - Nema labavoCroatia
178 Erwin KatarincicKCIPT Samobor - Nema labavoCroatia
179 Maja KrčelićTK SwibirCroatia
179 Maja KrčelićTK SwibirCroatia
180 Robert BerteticSD TrickeriCroatia
180 Robert BerteticSD TrickeriCroatia
181 Andreja RežekAK Jastreb 99Croatia
181 Andreja RežekAK Jastreb 99Croatia
182 Rok FrlanSD PoljaneSlovenia
182 Rok FrlanSD PoljaneSlovenia
183 Vanja BiondićVikend PlaninariCroatia
183 Vanja BiondićVikend PlaninariCroatia
184 Ivan DiklićKaštelirCroatia
184 Ivan DiklićKaštelirCroatia
185 Ivica SinčićKaštelirCroatia
185 Ivica SinčićKaštelirCroatia
186 Višnja Ćoso ZuganSrk RIKACroatia
186 Višnja Ćoso ZuganSrk RIKACroatia
187 Borko ZuganSrk RIKACroatia
187 Borko ZuganSrk RIKACroatia
188 Andrija MiškovićCroatia
188 Andrija MiškovićCroatia
189 Marko MalobabićSrk RIKACroatia
189 Marko MalobabićSrk RIKACroatia
190 Jana ZuganCroatia
190 Jana ZuganCroatia
191 Ira ĆosoCroatia
191 Ira ĆosoCroatia
192 Daria KatulićCroatia
192 Daria KatulićCroatia
193 Tamara ŽicCroatia
193 Tamara ŽicCroatia
194 Antonia PešutCroatia
194 Antonia PešutCroatia
195 Saša RađenovićRemington RacingCroatia
195 Saša RađenovićRemington RacingCroatia
196 Luka PavletićUzbrdicaCroatia
196 Luka PavletićUzbrdicaCroatia
197 Marin OrlićTaliesin on SHARACroatia
197 Marin OrlićTaliesin on SHARACroatia
198 Petar ReićThe KontemplatorsCroatia
198 Petar ReićThe KontemplatorsCroatia
199 Antonio Nakić-AlfirefićBarely LegalCroatia
199 Antonio Nakić-AlfirefićBarely LegalCroatia
200 Danko SilićNizbrdicaCroatia
200 Danko SilićNizbrdicaCroatia
201 Franjo KrčalićSroki di SottoCroatia
201 Franjo KrčalićSroki di SottoCroatia
202 Luka ŠpanjolDizna racing TeamCroatia
202 Luka ŠpanjolDizna racing TeamCroatia
203 Ariana GrozićRacing AbarthCroatia
203 Ariana GrozićRacing AbarthCroatia
204 Ivona PierobonSparco Ultra RacingCroatia
204 Ivona PierobonSparco Ultra RacingCroatia
205 Alesandro TusSrk RIKACroatia
205 Alesandro TusSrk RIKACroatia
206 Sanja KrižanCroatia
206 Sanja KrižanCroatia
207 Luka ŠkropetaCroatia
207 Luka ŠkropetaCroatia
208 Dijana BlažićTRK BanjalukaBiH
208 Dijana BlažićTRK BanjalukaBiH
209 Irena KlindićTRK BanjalukaBiH
209 Irena KlindićTRK BanjalukaBiH
210 Irena KruljacCroatia
210 Irena KruljacCroatia
211 Jasenko VujasinovicCroatia
211 Jasenko VujasinovicCroatia
212 Loncar SandaCroatia
212 Loncar SandaCroatia
213 Tomasko IrenaCroatia
213 Tomasko IrenaCroatia
214 Vedran VasiljevicCroatia
214 Vedran VasiljevicCroatia
215 Irina LevakCroatia
215 Irina LevakCroatia
216 Sara FerberušCroatia
216 Sara FerberušCroatia
217 Tea KalinskiCroatia
217 Tea KalinskiCroatia
218 Siniša KolarAK Perpetuum MobileCroatia
218 Siniša KolarAK Perpetuum MobileCroatia
219 Ana CrncecCroatia
219 Ana CrncecCroatia
220 Majda BerislavicCroatia
220 Majda BerislavicCroatia
221 Bojana MaksimovićCroatia
221 Bojana MaksimovićCroatia
222 Andrea MohorovićXCroatia
222 Andrea MohorovićXCroatia
223 Teo KiršićCroatia
223 Teo KiršićCroatia
224 Nadia ViškovićCroatia
224 Nadia ViškovićCroatia
225 Alenka SmokovićCroatia
225 Alenka SmokovićCroatia
226 Jelena BatelićCroatia
226 Jelena BatelićCroatia
227 Dino DejakVK ADRIACO POREČCroatia
227 Dino DejakVK ADRIACO POREČCroatia
228 Matea GottwaldVOLPE VELOCECroatia
228 Matea GottwaldVOLPE VELOCECroatia
229 Polina PolyakoffEstonia
229 Polina PolyakoffEstonia
230 Leonardo DisilvestroItaly
230 Leonardo DisilvestroItaly
231 Valter PutinjaSD TrickeriCroatia
231 Valter PutinjaSD TrickeriCroatia
232 Betti SiedermannEstonia
232 Betti SiedermannEstonia
233 Mariann RugoEstonia
233 Mariann RugoEstonia
234 Ronald LadavacSD TRICKERICroatia
234 Ronald LadavacSD TRICKERICroatia
235 Suzana LadavacSD TRICKERICroatia
235 Suzana LadavacSD TRICKERICroatia
236 Božo PalićBisnodeCroatia
236 Božo PalićBisnodeCroatia
237 Vladimir LjubešićSrk PulsCroatia
237 Vladimir LjubešićSrk PulsCroatia
238 Venica Ericakeep movieItaly
238 Venica Ericakeep movieItaly
239 Morana GojevicAK Perpetuum MobileCroatia
239 Morana GojevicAK Perpetuum MobileCroatia
240 Čedomir ČanadiSlovenia
240 Čedomir ČanadiSlovenia
241 Tanja MirkovićTRK BanjalukaBiH
241 Tanja MirkovićTRK BanjalukaBiH
242 Radijana ĐukićTRK BanjalukaBiH
242 Radijana ĐukićTRK BanjalukaBiH
243 Teodora ČuturaTRK BanjalukaBiH
243 Teodora ČuturaTRK BanjalukaBiH
244 Niina IlmonenFinland
244 Niina IlmonenFinland
245 Tyynelä MarjoFinland
245 Tyynelä MarjoFinland
246 Nina PilatAK Perpetuum MobileCroatia
246 Nina PilatAK Perpetuum MobileCroatia
247 Maja ValentićIndCroatia
247 Maja ValentićIndCroatia
248 Vladimir ValentićIndCroatia
248 Vladimir ValentićIndCroatia
249 Fabijanić DavorAK FaboCroatia
249 Fabijanić DavorAK FaboCroatia
250 Hrvoje RosandićAK FaboCroatia
250 Hrvoje RosandićAK FaboCroatia
251 Vedrana DraščićOlimpik Umag Running TeamCroatia
251 Vedrana DraščićOlimpik Umag Running TeamCroatia
252 Branko GašparacABRAHAMSlovenia
252 Branko GašparacABRAHAMSlovenia
253 Rukavina IvicaCroatia
253 Rukavina IvicaCroatia
254 Niko MarasovićCroatia
254 Niko MarasovićCroatia
255 Paolo TononItaly
255 Paolo TononItaly
256 Anita MarasovićCroatia
256 Anita MarasovićCroatia
257 Artur WierzbickiPoland
257 Artur WierzbickiPoland
258 Rees OliverUnited Kingdom
258 Rees OliverUnited Kingdom
259 Andrej ZontaSlovenia
259 Andrej ZontaSlovenia
260 ROJIČ MARIJA ABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
260 ROJIČ MARIJA ABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
261 JULIJA TEPEŠABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
261 JULIJA TEPEŠABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
262 SONJA ŠNEBERGERABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
262 SONJA ŠNEBERGERABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
263 MIRO SAVIČABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
263 MIRO SAVIČABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
264 ZDRAVKO ČUFARABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
264 ZDRAVKO ČUFARABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
265 BERNARDA IVANČIČABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
265 BERNARDA IVANČIČABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
266 JELKA VODAABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
266 JELKA VODAABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
267 ANDREJ OREŠEKABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
267 ANDREJ OREŠEKABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
268 VANJA ŽURANABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
268 VANJA ŽURANABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
269 BRANKO ROŠKARABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
269 BRANKO ROŠKARABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
270 MATJAN COJHTERABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
270 MATJAN COJHTERABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
271 MINKA ŽERAKABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
271 MINKA ŽERAKABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
272 BRIGITA LJUBEC KOSTANJEVECABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
272 BRIGITA LJUBEC KOSTANJEVECABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
273 DANILO KOSTANJEVECABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
273 DANILO KOSTANJEVECABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
274 ALJAŽ KOKOLABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
274 ALJAŽ KOKOLABRAHAMSLOVENIJA
275 Ines BlaževićIndBiH
275 Ines BlaževićIndBiH
276 Weber RolfSwitzerland
276 Weber RolfSwitzerland
277 Kaufmann ChristineSwitzerland
277 Kaufmann ChristineSwitzerland
278 Tjaša KogovšekSlovenia
278 Tjaša KogovšekSlovenia
279 Steve ThomasKMC RunnersUSA
279 Steve ThomasKMC RunnersUSA
280 Melissa ThomasKMC RunnersUSA
280 Melissa ThomasKMC RunnersUSA
281 Martina VivodaCitius Altius FortiusCroatia
281 Martina VivodaCitius Altius FortiusCroatia
282 Štumpfl Erjavec PolonaSlovenia
282 Štumpfl Erjavec PolonaSlovenia
283 Gregor ErjavecSlovenia
283 Gregor ErjavecSlovenia
284 Bruno BrkicTrkBiH
284 Bruno BrkicTrkBiH
285 Glavičić ElvisOlimpik UmagCroatia
285 Glavičić ElvisOlimpik UmagCroatia
286 Ivan BalaskoCroatia
286 Ivan BalaskoCroatia
287 Linyú YribarrenVenezuela
287 Linyú YribarrenVenezuela
288 Dorcie WidesUSA
288 Dorcie WidesUSA
289 Jon WidesUSA
289 Jon WidesUSA
290 Elvis Pozzeccoolimpik running team umagCroatia
290 Elvis Pozzeccoolimpik running team umagCroatia
291 Simone SpechtlaufSinn LaufteamGermany
291 Simone SpechtlaufSinn LaufteamGermany
292 Nelson BillyUSA
292 Nelson BillyUSA
293 Laura NelsonUSA
293 Laura NelsonUSA
294 Garic KemalIndividualBiH
294 Garic KemalIndividualBiH
295 Garic ZrnaIndividualBiH
295 Garic ZrnaIndividualBiH
296 Ana MedvedAK SljemeCroatia
296 Ana MedvedAK SljemeCroatia
297 Penelope WallensteinSlovenia
297 Penelope WallensteinSlovenia
298 Iztok De FaveriSlovenia
298 Iztok De FaveriSlovenia
299 Sarah WilsonItaly
299 Sarah WilsonItaly
300 Siniša ČevisCroatia
300 Siniša ČevisCroatia
301 Medved IvanaSalomon runing teamCroatia
301 Medved IvanaSalomon runing teamCroatia
302 Caleb HunsakerUSA
302 Caleb HunsakerUSA
303 Ismael KandoyssiSpain
303 Ismael KandoyssiSpain
304 Željko PihlerCroatia
304 Željko PihlerCroatia
305 Renata GrgićCroatia
305 Renata GrgićCroatia
306 Vjekoslav TomulićŠta da?Croatia
306 Vjekoslav TomulićŠta da?Croatia
307 Gröscho FranzyTeam Maler TraubDeutschland
307 Gröscho FranzyTeam Maler TraubDeutschland
308 Marko MeštrovićCroatia
308 Marko MeštrovićCroatia
309 Lukšić SandiTk. Albona ExtremCroatia
309 Lukšić SandiTk. Albona ExtremCroatia
310 Luka MičetićSRK RikaCroatia
310 Luka MičetićSRK RikaCroatia
311 Gabriele D OrlandoItaly
311 Gabriele D OrlandoItaly
312 Barbara CodanMojiteamItaly
312 Barbara CodanMojiteamItaly
313 Piero ZuppelliMojiteamItaly
313 Piero ZuppelliMojiteamItaly
314 Marco PetrilloMojiteamItaly
314 Marco PetrilloMojiteamItaly
315 Josef RužićAustralia
315 Josef RužićAustralia
316 Michelle BrandnerJeppeSouth Africa
316 Michelle BrandnerJeppeSouth Africa
317 Georg BrandnerJeppeSouth Africa
317 Georg BrandnerJeppeSouth Africa
318 Federico CaravaggiItalia
318 Federico CaravaggiItalia
319 Edvard LesnikSlovenija
319 Edvard LesnikSlovenija
320 Goran ŠojatPerpetuum mobileCroatia
320 Goran ŠojatPerpetuum mobileCroatia
321 Nikolina ŠojatPerpetuum mobileHrvatska
321 Nikolina ŠojatPerpetuum mobileHrvatska
322 Alberto BosoItaly
322 Alberto BosoItaly
323 Bosiljka KrepelnikCroatia
323 Bosiljka KrepelnikCroatia
324 Dejan VulinBiH
324 Dejan VulinBiH
325 Vedran GrebloOlimpik Umag Ruuning TeamCroatia
325 Vedran GrebloOlimpik Umag Ruuning TeamCroatia
326 Dragan BrecevicCroatia
326 Dragan BrecevicCroatia
327 Tajana ŽivkovićsrtCroatia
327 Tajana ŽivkovićsrtCroatia
328 Ksenija VargekPerpetuum mobileCroatia
328 Ksenija VargekPerpetuum mobileCroatia
329 Benčić AnaOlimpik Umag Running TeamCroatia
329 Benčić AnaOlimpik Umag Running TeamCroatia
330 Morelato LukaVK Adriaco PorečCroatia
330 Morelato LukaVK Adriaco PorečCroatia
331 Mila PerasovićAk Perpetuum mobileCroatia
331 Mila PerasovićAk Perpetuum mobileCroatia
332 Kristina HorvatićSalomon running teamCroatia
332 Kristina HorvatićSalomon running teamCroatia
333 Josip ŠtambukSRK RikaCroatia
333 Josip ŠtambukSRK RikaCroatia
334 Bojan AleksovskiINDCroatia
334 Bojan AleksovskiINDCroatia
335 Zgrabljić IvanVK ADRIACOCroatia
335 Zgrabljić IvanVK ADRIACOCroatia
336 Maja DjuricicSRTCroatia
336 Maja DjuricicSRTCroatia
337 Tomas MonoszaTadeasSlovakia
337 Tomas MonoszaTadeasSlovakia
338 Kristina KelerCroatia
338 Kristina KelerCroatia
339 Ambroz BergerCroatia
339 Ambroz BergerCroatia
340 Žarko FabacDNF-fajferCroatia
340 Žarko FabacDNF-fajferCroatia
341 Mario HorvatićCroatia
341 Mario HorvatićCroatia
342 Hrvatin PaoloCroatia
342 Hrvatin PaoloCroatia
343 Marta KalebCroatia
343 Marta KalebCroatia
344 Ivan IvanovicSerbia Running ProjectSerbia
344 Ivan IvanovicSerbia Running ProjectSerbia
345 Ivan LadavacVk Adriaco PorečCroatia
345 Ivan LadavacVk Adriaco PorečCroatia
346 Goran RužićCroatia
346 Goran RužićCroatia
347 Petra BirkhahnGermany
347 Petra BirkhahnGermany
348 Jörg ToppelGermany
348 Jörg ToppelGermany
349 Andrić ZoricaTrčaona RijekaCroatia
349 Andrić ZoricaTrčaona RijekaCroatia
350 Jakovac ŽelimirTrčaona RijekaCroatia
350 Jakovac ŽelimirTrčaona RijekaCroatia
351 Brozić DenisOlimpik UmagCroatia
351 Brozić DenisOlimpik UmagCroatia
352 Košutić VlatkaCroatia
353 Suzana ŠparicaSalomon Running TeamCroatia
352 Košutić VlatkaCroatia
353 Suzana ŠparicaSalomon Running TeamCroatia
354 Jelena BoskovicAK ForcaCroatia
354 Jelena BoskovicAK ForcaCroatia
355 Kos IvanCroatia
355 Kos IvanCroatia
356 Maja Najrajter/Croatia
356 Maja Najrajter/Croatia
357 Miljenko MaslaćAK Perpetuum mobileCroatia
357 Miljenko MaslaćAK Perpetuum mobileCroatia
358 Marina Lehpamer MaslaćAK ForcaCroatia
358 Marina Lehpamer MaslaćAK ForcaCroatia
359 Ana ZelenikaForcaHrvatska
359 Ana ZelenikaForcaHrvatska
360 Marko NuićOlimpik UmagCroatia
360 Marko NuićOlimpik UmagCroatia
361 Elsa Vretenar KosCroatia
361 Elsa Vretenar KosCroatia
362 Marina SušilovićAK FORCAHRVATSKA
362 Marina SušilovićAK FORCAHRVATSKA
363 Mario MalčakTrčaonaCroatia
363 Mario MalčakTrčaonaCroatia
364 Maja ŠimonovićCroatia
364 Maja ŠimonovićCroatia
365 Vlado FrankovićPD SkitaciCroatia
365 Vlado FrankovićPD SkitaciCroatia
366 Catherine LawAustralia
366 Catherine LawAustralia
367 Dario KuharCroatia
368 Marijan BrlecicCroatia
367 Dario KuharCroatia
368 Marijan BrlecicCroatia
369 Bruno FlegoOlimpik UmagCroatia/Slovenia
369 Bruno FlegoOlimpik UmagCroatia/Slovenia
370 Igor GarbacCroatia
370 Igor GarbacCroatia
371 Dalibor KrležaAK ForcaCroatia
371 Dalibor KrležaAK ForcaCroatia
372 Marko ŠušnjićCroatia
372 Marko ŠušnjićCroatia
373 Ana IglićAK ForcaCroatia
374 Ana GržinićADRIACOCroatia
373 Ana IglićAK ForcaCroatia
374 Ana GržinićADRIACOCroatia
375 Kudelić KrešoSalomon Running TeamCroatia
375 Kudelić KrešoSalomon Running TeamCroatia
376 Zvonimir JovicCroatia
376 Zvonimir JovicCroatia
377 Davide AuberPodistica Fiamma TriesteItaly
377 Davide AuberPodistica Fiamma TriesteItaly
378 Jelena BulumCroatia
378 Jelena BulumCroatia
379 Marcela Ilijić KrpanCroatia
380 Petra KatalenićSRTCroatia
379 Marcela Ilijić KrpanCroatia
380 Petra KatalenićSRTCroatia
381 Ivana PacicPrincess on the runCroatia
381 Ivana PacicPrincess on the runCroatia
382 Jure BabićPrincess on the runCroatia
383 Stjepan PačićPrincess on the runCroatia
382 Jure BabićPrincess on the runCroatia
383 Stjepan PačićPrincess on the runCroatia
384 Ivan KrčelićPrincess on the runCroatia
384 Ivan KrčelićPrincess on the runCroatia
385 Marin ProdanSrk AlbaCroatia
385 Marin ProdanSrk AlbaCroatia
386 Grgurević MarijaCroatia
386 Grgurević MarijaCroatia
387 Vedran GrižančićOlimpik UmagCroatia
387 Vedran GrižančićOlimpik UmagCroatia
388 Iljadica ZoranCroatia
388 Iljadica ZoranCroatia
389 Josip ŠimovićCroatia
390 Mirjana BeračOLIMPIK UMAGCroatia
389 Josip ŠimovićCroatia
390 Mirjana BeračOLIMPIK UMAGCroatia
391 Nikola TurčićCroatia
391 Nikola TurčićCroatia
392 Dražen ŽgaljićCroatia
393 Edvard RibarićIndCroatia
392 Dražen ŽgaljićCroatia
393 Edvard RibarićIndCroatia
394 Mirjana Frantal JadreškoCroatia
395 Darko VerešVKITŠD BAKOVCISlovenia
394 Mirjana Frantal JadreškoCroatia
395 Darko VerešVKITŠD BAKOVCISlovenia
396 Tomaž PeršeSlovenia
397 Lidija Slemenik PeršeSlovenia
396 Tomaž PeršeSlovenia
397 Lidija Slemenik PeršeSlovenia
398 Leroy CorentinENSTA BZHFRANCE
398 Leroy CorentinENSTA BZHFRANCE
399 Prigent ArthurENSTA BZHFRANCE
399 Prigent ArthurENSTA BZHFRANCE
400 Vanja MoricWine Academy CroatiaCroatia
400 Vanja MoricWine Academy CroatiaCroatia
401 Marko BestakWine Academy CroatiaCroatia
401 Marko BestakWine Academy CroatiaCroatia
402 Alessio RozziItaly
402 Alessio RozziItaly
403 Lorenza PravatoItaly
403 Lorenza PravatoItaly
404 Dorottya MarkRun for FunHungary
404 Dorottya MarkRun for FunHungary
405 Peter GajdosRun for FunHungary
405 Peter GajdosRun for FunHungary
406 Maša VučkovićRunning TribeSerbia
406 Maša VučkovićRunning TribeSerbia
407 Dimić Boljunčić SanjinCroatia
407 Dimić Boljunčić SanjinCroatia
408 Brajković VeselaVipnetCroatia
408 Brajković VeselaVipnetCroatia
409 Majksner RobertVipnetCroatia
409 Majksner RobertVipnetCroatia
410 Matulić Jagušt DeanaVipnetCroatia
410 Matulić Jagušt DeanaVipnetCroatia
411 Rizman Matić MartinaVipnetCroatia
411 Rizman Matić MartinaVipnetCroatia
412 Darija PetrićVipnetCroatia
412 Darija PetrićVipnetCroatia
413 Vinko KovačićVipnetCroatia
413 Vinko KovačićVipnetCroatia
414 Lordan KondićVipnetCroatia
414 Lordan KondićVipnetCroatia
415 Željko MarkićVipnetCroatia
415 Željko MarkićVipnetCroatia
416 Andrej FutaćVipnetCroatia
416 Andrej FutaćVipnetCroatia
417 Mirjana RajkovićVipnetCroatia
417 Mirjana RajkovićVipnetCroatia
418 Marija LučićGTT SRK RikaCroatia
418 Marija LučićGTT SRK RikaCroatia
419 Josip SeverVipnetCroatia
420 Robert BirovVipnetCroatia
419 Josip SeverVipnetCroatia
420 Robert BirovVipnetCroatia
421 Jasminka VučkovićVipnetCroatia
421 Jasminka VučkovićVipnetCroatia
422 Goran VučkovićVipnetCroatia
423 Tijana BrletićVipnetCroatia
422 Goran VučkovićVipnetCroatia
423 Tijana BrletićVipnetCroatia
424 Tanja ČuligVipnetCroatia
424 Tanja ČuligVipnetCroatia
425 Jelena JelušićVipnetCroatia
425 Jelena JelušićVipnetCroatia
426 Arijana SuvaljkoVipnetCroatia
426 Arijana SuvaljkoVipnetCroatia
427 Jiří DvorjančanskýVipnetCroatia
427 Jiří DvorjančanskýVipnetCroatia
428 Filip JuričićGTT SRK RikaCroatia
428 Filip JuričićGTT SRK RikaCroatia
429 Ivana MarkovićVipnetCroatia
429 Ivana MarkovićVipnetCroatia
430 Alen Pavliček-Croatia
430 Alen Pavliček-Croatia
431 Johannes KanderaVipnetCroatia
431 Johannes KanderaVipnetCroatia
432 Dimitar KovachevskiVipnetCroatia
432 Dimitar KovachevskiVipnetCroatia
433 Sanjin KatinićVipnetCroatia
433 Sanjin KatinićVipnetCroatia
434 Zdravko VrdoljakVipnetCroatia
434 Zdravko VrdoljakVipnetCroatia
435 Siniša JanketićVipnetÇroatia
435 Siniša JanketićVipnetÇroatia
436 Vedrana KlimanCroatia
436 Vedrana KlimanCroatia
437 Davide MintoTrieste AtleticaItaly
437 Davide MintoTrieste AtleticaItaly
438 Igor GmazCroatia
438 Igor GmazCroatia
439 Bruno SeverecAK Dingo BoysCroatia
439 Bruno SeverecAK Dingo BoysCroatia
440 Emiliano SchreyA.S.D. GENERALIItaly
440 Emiliano SchreyA.S.D. GENERALIItaly
441 Micheka BrasazA.S.D. GENERALIItaly
441 Micheka BrasazA.S.D. GENERALIItaly
442 Stefano KuchlerMojiteamItaly
442 Stefano KuchlerMojiteamItaly
443 Martina PirakCroatia
443 Martina PirakCroatia
444 Bestak JelenaWine Academy CroatiaUK
444 Bestak JelenaWine Academy CroatiaUK
445 Drazan SunjicWine Academy CroatiaUK
445 Drazan SunjicWine Academy CroatiaUK
446 Natasa KlipaSerbia
446 Natasa KlipaSerbia
447 Jana PelechovaSlovakia
447 Jana PelechovaSlovakia
448 Velimir MrduljašBubamaraCroatia
448 Velimir MrduljašBubamaraCroatia
449 Maciej LabedzKrwawe Suty Run&Bike - PolandPoland
449 Maciej LabedzKrwawe Suty Run&Bike - PolandPoland
450 Jon MorganDark Peak Fell RunnersUK
450 Jon MorganDark Peak Fell RunnersUK
451 Stefan HißerichDeutschland
451 Stefan HißerichDeutschland
452 Ajda FuxSlovenia
452 Ajda FuxSlovenia
453 Robert PrebilTEK JE LEKSlovenia
453 Robert PrebilTEK JE LEKSlovenia
454 Amescua MelissaUSA
454 Amescua MelissaUSA
455 Klaudijo MedicaCroatia
455 Klaudijo MedicaCroatia
456 Anna NiedlichKSW Team PolicePoland
456 Anna NiedlichKSW Team PolicePoland
457 Viki KrapljanovCroatia
457 Viki KrapljanovCroatia
458 Katrina LutfyUSA
458 Katrina LutfyUSA
459 Damjan PodbojCroatia
459 Damjan PodbojCroatia
460 Lidija KolarCroatia
460 Lidija KolarCroatia
461 Ana BedenikovićCroatia
461 Ana BedenikovićCroatia
462 Janos KarsaiHungary
462 Janos KarsaiHungary
463 Polona ŠkrbecVse bo v redu, Zavarovalnica TriglavSlovenia
463 Polona ŠkrbecVse bo v redu, Zavarovalnica TriglavSlovenia
464 Barbara StražiščarVse bo v redu, Zavarovalnica TriglavSlovenia
464 Barbara StražiščarVse bo v redu, Zavarovalnica TriglavSlovenia
465 Nenad CaricCroatia
465 Nenad CaricCroatia
466 Ivan ŽupanCroatia
466 Ivan ŽupanCroatia
467 Željko RadovanovićCroatia
467 Željko RadovanovićCroatia
468 Moris Novellomaratona citta' del vinoItaly
468 Moris Novellomaratona citta' del vinoItaly
469 Đorđe VučkovićARK SomaratonSerbia
469 Đorđe VučkovićARK SomaratonSerbia
470 Joe BarthCanada
470 Joe BarthCanada
471 Jurešić EmaCroatia
471 Jurešić EmaCroatia
472 Elisa TuroloG.S. San GiacomoItaly
472 Elisa TuroloG.S. San GiacomoItaly
473 Tara ArndtUSA
473 Tara ArndtUSA
474 Roberto FedericiCroatia
474 Roberto FedericiCroatia
475 Matej CarićCroatia
475 Matej CarićCroatia
476 Ranko BrankovicOlimpic UmagCroatia
476 Ranko BrankovicOlimpic UmagCroatia
477 Savčić Jelena-Srbija
477 Savčić Jelena-Srbija
478 Martin SarovskiMacedonia
478 Martin SarovskiMacedonia
479 Ralph Silva de Souza-Brasil
479 Ralph Silva de Souza-Brasil
480 Neven Dimač-Croatia
480 Neven Dimač-Croatia
481 Marija Perko-Croatia
481 Marija Perko-Croatia
482 Ivan Bortas-Croatia
482 Ivan Bortas-Croatia
483 Filip Lemić-Germany
483 Filip Lemić-Germany
484 Dinko Kegelj-Croatia
484 Dinko Kegelj-Croatia
485 Zuccon Claudio-Croatia
485 Zuccon Claudio-Croatia
486 Nenad Paus-Croatia
486 Nenad Paus-Croatia
487 Bojan PožarVse bo v redu, Zavarovalnica TriglavSlovenia
487 Bojan PožarVse bo v redu, Zavarovalnica TriglavSlovenia
488 Primož Kosmač-Slovenia
488 Primož Kosmač-Slovenia
489 Josipa Sosnik-Croatia
489 Josipa Sosnik-Croatia
490 Vladimir Vuko-Croatia
490 Vladimir Vuko-Croatia
491 Ralf Kirchner-Germany
491 Ralf Kirchner-Germany
492 Stevan MuidžaDSR Maraton Uljanik PulaHrvatska
492 Stevan MuidžaDSR Maraton Uljanik PulaHrvatska
493 Marko JelićInfinitusCroatia
493 Marko JelićInfinitusCroatia
494 Tedi BabićPD Lisina MatuljiCroatia
494 Tedi BabićPD Lisina MatuljiCroatia
495 Kevin Mackenzie-New Zealand
495 Kevin Mackenzie-New Zealand
496 Jan Urhausen-Luxembourg
496 Jan Urhausen-Luxembourg
497 Marc Muller-Luxembourg
497 Marc Muller-Luxembourg

Štafeta

  Članovi Tim Klub Država
1 Radulović Ervin
Ivetić Adriano
Darko Privat
Braco, Nacho Vidal i onaj trećiNacho Vidal fan clubCroatia
1 Radulović Ervin
Ivetić Adriano
Darko Privat
Braco, Nacho Vidal i onaj trećiNacho Vidal fan clubCroatia
2 Šilec Damir
Mihaela Bačko
Nikolina Huzjak Šilec
ČokljavciCroatia
2 Šilec Damir
Mihaela Bačko
Nikolina Huzjak Šilec
ČokljavciCroatia
3 Schneider Karoline
Böhm Barbara
Strasser Leonie
Schneider-Strasser-Fun-TeamGermany
3 Schneider Karoline
Böhm Barbara
Strasser Leonie
Schneider-Strasser-Fun-TeamGermany
4 Ida Vuletic
Antonija Bedenikovic
Igor Rastic
KOZlegiceCroatia
4 Ida Vuletic
Antonija Bedenikovic
Igor Rastic
KOZlegiceCroatia
5 Sandra Bekavac
Martina Pribanić
Igor Pribanić
SIM TIMCroatia
5 Sandra Bekavac
Martina Pribanić
Igor Pribanić
SIM TIMCroatia
6 Niki Antolovič
Salvatore Licata
Peter Kozlovič
EkipcaSlovenia
6 Niki Antolovič
Salvatore Licata
Peter Kozlovič
EkipcaSlovenia
7 Nicole Pilat
Kristina Bibulić
Ivan Ivančić
DebuleceCroatia
7 Nicole Pilat
Kristina Bibulić
Ivan Ivančić
DebuleceCroatia
8 Matija Brodar
Ivana Kovač Hećimović
Marija Kovač Brodar
MIMARTCroatia
8 Matija Brodar
Ivana Kovač Hećimović
Marija Kovač Brodar
MIMARTCroatia
9 Robert Vegše
Zvonimir Ivančević
Darko Dokladal
TudumiCroatia
9 Robert Vegše
Zvonimir Ivančević
Darko Dokladal
TudumiCroatia
10 Irena Kodra
lolita mavrič
bojana štrukelj
MI3tzoSlovenia
10 Irena Kodra
lolita mavrič
bojana štrukelj
MI3tzoSlovenia
11 Lorela Dobrinja
matjaž štefan
nelly robežnik
ONI3tzoSlovenia
11 Lorela Dobrinja
matjaž štefan
nelly robežnik
ONI3tzoSlovenia
12 Maja Karažinec
Robert Trkmić
Marija Trkmić
Nas trojeCroatia
12 Maja Karažinec
Robert Trkmić
Marija Trkmić
Nas trojeCroatia
13 Kuzminski Damir
Kuzminski Džeraldina
Vrček Gordana
SRETNI TIMAko VaraždinCroatia
13 Kuzminski Damir
Kuzminski Džeraldina
Vrček Gordana
SRETNI TIMAko VaraždinCroatia
14 Sandro Bošnjak
Robert Kovačić
Ante Prgin
FRONTEXCroatia
14 Sandro Bošnjak
Robert Kovačić
Ante Prgin
FRONTEXCroatia
15 Martina Juras
Suzana Maršić
Gordana Žižić
LAKO ĆEMOAK ForcaCroatia
15 Martina Juras
Suzana Maršić
Gordana Žižić
LAKO ĆEMOAK ForcaCroatia
16 Milena Šucko
Danijela Livić
Mateja Krezić
Tice TrkačiceAK FORCACroatia
16 Milena Šucko
Danijela Livić
Mateja Krezić
Tice TrkačiceAK FORCACroatia
17 Vladimir Ilić
Sandra Ilić
Nives Pavlinović
Old StarsCroatia
17 Vladimir Ilić
Sandra Ilić
Nives Pavlinović
Old StarsCroatia
18 Goran Kešmer
Barbara Kešmer
Mia Kešmer
KešmeriDSR Run & FunCroatia
18 Goran Kešmer
Barbara Kešmer
Mia Kešmer
KešmeriDSR Run & FunCroatia
19 Igor Katić
Azra Katić
Ema Parenta
HreljinTorpedo runnersCroatia
19 Igor Katić
Azra Katić
Ema Parenta
HreljinTorpedo runnersCroatia
20 Igor Stipaničev
Larisa Stipaničev
Martina Vrkić
GostinjacTorpedo runnersCroatia
20 Igor Stipaničev
Larisa Stipaničev
Martina Vrkić
GostinjacTorpedo runnersCroatia
21 Maša Šegota
Mirela Olujić
Aida Krkić
Hey ho lets goPerpetuum mobileCroatia
21 Maša Šegota
Mirela Olujić
Aida Krkić
Hey ho lets goPerpetuum mobileCroatia
22 Ingrid Kukuljan
Jadranka Dragičević
Sanja Ban Šegota
Grobničke munjeindCroatia
22 Ingrid Kukuljan
Jadranka Dragičević
Sanja Ban Šegota
Grobničke munjeindCroatia
23 Mojca Tavčar-Benčić
Neda Nefat
Sanja Mitar-Vlašić
More fun than runDSR Run & FunCroatia
23 Mojca Tavčar-Benčić
Neda Nefat
Sanja Mitar-Vlašić
More fun than runDSR Run & FunCroatia
24 Esma Benazić
Branka Orihovac
Evgenij Orihovac
Vesela trojkaInfinitusCroatia
24 Esma Benazić
Branka Orihovac
Evgenij Orihovac
Vesela trojkaInfinitusCroatia
25 Alen Pauletić
Elan Bravar Pauletić
Jasminka Marinčić Štifanić
EJACroatia
25 Alen Pauletić
Elan Bravar Pauletić
Jasminka Marinčić Štifanić
EJACroatia
26 Ivan Marić
Ivana Škuflić
Ivana Kukolja
Capo vinaCroatia
26 Ivan Marić
Ivana Škuflić
Ivana Kukolja
Capo vinaCroatia
27 Dominik Buždon
Marija Buždon
Renata Kožul Aralica
Tri nonice stareCroatia
27 Dominik Buždon
Marija Buždon
Renata Kožul Aralica
Tri nonice stareCroatia
28 Marko Jelić
Lovorka Tikvicki
Goran Tikvicki
PuležaniInfinitusCroatia
28 Marko Jelić
Lovorka Tikvicki
Goran Tikvicki
PuležaniInfinitusCroatia
29 Sanda Jelicic
Tihana Bergman
Marina Pavicic
Ptice trkaciceCroatia
29 Sanda Jelicic
Tihana Bergman
Marina Pavicic
Ptice trkaciceCroatia
30 Anuška Gržinić Dobrović
Nada Prodan Mraković
Edit Rupena
TRI ROZE KOZESRK AlbaCroatia
30 Anuška Gržinić Dobrović
Nada Prodan Mraković
Edit Rupena
TRI ROZE KOZESRK AlbaCroatia
31 Maja Jurcola
Dejvis Marinčić
Andrej Marinčić
tim raketaCroatia
31 Maja Jurcola
Dejvis Marinčić
Andrej Marinčić
tim raketaCroatia
32 Timotej Dolinar
Tina Lakošeljac
Borut Maleševič
WineQueen&FriendsSlovenia
32 Timotej Dolinar
Tina Lakošeljac
Borut Maleševič
WineQueen&FriendsSlovenia
33 Denis Križmanić
Milovan Fabris
Martina Bravar
Crème de la crèmeCroatia
33 Denis Križmanić
Milovan Fabris
Martina Bravar
Crème de la crèmeCroatia
34 Janez Gornik
Ivana Muretić Ćatić
Amir Ćatić
THE Zgrada - bijeloCroatia
34 Janez Gornik
Ivana Muretić Ćatić
Amir Ćatić
THE Zgrada - bijeloCroatia
35 Marijo Volarević
Aurora Volarević
Elizabeta Četa-Gornik
THE Zgrada - crnoCroatia
35 Marijo Volarević
Aurora Volarević
Elizabeta Četa-Gornik
THE Zgrada - crnoCroatia
36 Rupena Martina
Emina Pekas
Romi Agapito
AURA BIST-Croatia
36 Rupena Martina
Emina Pekas
Romi Agapito
AURA BIST-Croatia
37 Marina Mraković
Daša SIrotić
Sanja Galić
AURA BEAUTY-Croatia
37 Marina Mraković
Daša SIrotić
Sanja Galić
AURA BEAUTY-Croatia
38 Alma Ćatić
Ines Katić
Eva Palčok
FrkaAK Perpetuum mobileCroatia
38 Alma Ćatić
Ines Katić
Eva Palčok
FrkaAK Perpetuum mobileCroatia
39 Marijan Salopek
Grubiša Đani
Marinčić Roberto
GuštamoCroatia
39 Marijan Salopek
Grubiša Đani
Marinčić Roberto
GuštamoCroatia
40 Stikić Janja
Rota Zankola Saša
Oreški Dajana
Tae Bo Aerobic UmagCroatia
40 Stikić Janja
Rota Zankola Saša
Oreški Dajana
Tae Bo Aerobic UmagCroatia
41 ARLIN GOBO
MARINA UGUSSI VERKO
MAJA OBUĆINA
IN VINO VERITASašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
41 ARLIN GOBO
MARINA UGUSSI VERKO
MAJA OBUĆINA
IN VINO VERITASašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
42 KRISTINA ŽMAK
VLATKA BEDIĆ
VIOLETA ŠUGAR
VINUM ET PUERI VERACESašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
42 KRISTINA ŽMAK
VLATKA BEDIĆ
VIOLETA ŠUGAR
VINUM ET PUERI VERACESašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
43 KRISTINA OSTOVIĆ
JASNA MIHOVILOVIĆ
MIRJANA PAVLIĆ
VINUM BONUM PAX IN DOMUMašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
43 KRISTINA OSTOVIĆ
JASNA MIHOVILOVIĆ
MIRJANA PAVLIĆ
VINUM BONUM PAX IN DOMUMašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
44 DAMIR RAGUŽ
DUBRAVKA SOLDO
IRENA BEŠIĆ
PETLOV TIM 1ašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
44 DAMIR RAGUŽ
DUBRAVKA SOLDO
IRENA BEŠIĆ
PETLOV TIM 1ašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
45 LJILJANA PAMIĆ
ORIETA MARUŠIĆ
NENAD DESPIĆ
PETLOV TIM 2ašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
45 LJILJANA PAMIĆ
ORIETA MARUŠIĆ
NENAD DESPIĆ
PETLOV TIM 2ašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
46 KETI GLAVAŠ
ERIK LUKŠIĆ
IGOR BELAS
PETLOV TIM 3ašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
46 KETI GLAVAŠ
ERIK LUKŠIĆ
IGOR BELAS
PETLOV TIM 3ašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
47 NATAŠA ROTAR
KARMELA ČULJAK
KRISTINA OVČARIĆ
PIPPI.ce 1ašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
47 NATAŠA ROTAR
KARMELA ČULJAK
KRISTINA OVČARIĆ
PIPPI.ce 1ašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
48 SLAĐANA RADOLOVIĆ
MIRJANA RADOVAN RITOŠA
MIKELA IVANČIĆ
PIPPI.ce 2ašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
48 SLAĐANA RADOLOVIĆ
MIRJANA RADOVAN RITOŠA
MIKELA IVANČIĆ
PIPPI.ce 2ašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
49 MERTINA PAHOVIĆ
JADRANKA KRIŽMANIĆ
SPOMENKA RITOŠA
PIPPI.ce 3ašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
49 MERTINA PAHOVIĆ
JADRANKA KRIŽMANIĆ
SPOMENKA RITOŠA
PIPPI.ce 3ašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
50 DELITA PAHOVIĆ
BRAJAN MATAS
SEBASTIAN KATIĆ
IMPROVIZACIJAašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
50 DELITA PAHOVIĆ
BRAJAN MATAS
SEBASTIAN KATIĆ
IMPROVIZACIJAašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
51 KOSJENKA MIKULČIĆ
DENIS BABIĆ
DALIBOR JANJATOVIĆ
DREAM TEAMašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
51 KOSJENKA MIKULČIĆ
DENIS BABIĆ
DALIBOR JANJATOVIĆ
DREAM TEAMašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
52 SENAD KOVAČ
MARIO ŠIMUNEC
ROBERT BANKO
AŠT PULAašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
52 SENAD KOVAČ
MARIO ŠIMUNEC
ROBERT BANKO
AŠT PULAašt pula & porečHRVATSKA
53 DAVOR PAVLIĆ
NIVES FRANIĆ
TIHANA KESAR
RUN 4 TERANašt pula & porečCroatia
53 DAVOR PAVLIĆ
NIVES FRANIĆ
TIHANA KESAR
RUN 4 TERANašt pula & porečCroatia
54 EVEN ŽIVIĆ
ELIS SMOLJAN
MARTINA ANTONELIĆ
BIK KOJI TRČIašt pula & porečCroatia
54 EVEN ŽIVIĆ
ELIS SMOLJAN
MARTINA ANTONELIĆ
BIK KOJI TRČIašt pula & porečCroatia
55 Rajka Kralj
Branko Preocanin
Bojana Kelecevic
Eat drink runPerpetuum mobileCroatia
55 Rajka Kralj
Branko Preocanin
Bojana Kelecevic
Eat drink runPerpetuum mobileCroatia
56 Antea Zugan
Ivana Popović
Marina Balikić
ChikitasCroatia
56 Antea Zugan
Ivana Popović
Marina Balikić
ChikitasCroatia
57 Ladislav Lakoseljac
Nataša Lakoseljac
Melita Rukavina
Kava u graduCroatia
57 Ladislav Lakoseljac
Nataša Lakoseljac
Melita Rukavina
Kava u graduCroatia
58 Davor Nikolić
Mirna Radošević
Ana Nikolić
SamoborcekCroatia
58 Davor Nikolić
Mirna Radošević
Ana Nikolić
SamoborcekCroatia
59 Sandra Tomić
Vida Udovčić
Srđan Štrkić
Mali mišBiH
59 Sandra Tomić
Vida Udovčić
Srđan Štrkić
Mali mišBiH
60 Žana Lapac Pletikosa
Ernesto Blagajčević
Elmir Mehmedičević
Korak višeBiH
60 Žana Lapac Pletikosa
Ernesto Blagajčević
Elmir Mehmedičević
Korak višeBiH
61 Stojanovic Slaven
Vuleta Julijana
Ljiljana Radanovic
Ljepotice i zvjerTrk Banja LukaBiH
61 Stojanovic Slaven
Vuleta Julijana
Ljiljana Radanovic
Ljepotice i zvjerTrk Banja LukaBiH
62 Sanja Simatović
Jelena Zlojutro
Dijana Krčić Bajčić
SPRINTTRK Banja LukaBiH
62 Sanja Simatović
Jelena Zlojutro
Dijana Krčić Bajčić
SPRINTTRK Banja LukaBiH
63 Brigita Langerholc Žager
Uroš Žagar
Vida Kac
En tank teamSlovenia
63 Brigita Langerholc Žager
Uroš Žagar
Vida Kac
En tank teamSlovenia
64 Luka Maćešić
Dinko Mihaljević
Jurica Barać
PannonianCroatia
64 Luka Maćešić
Dinko Mihaljević
Jurica Barać
PannonianCroatia
65 Kristina Lah Tomulić
David Gobić
Ana Milardović
Šta da?Šta da?Croatia
65 Kristina Lah Tomulić
David Gobić
Ana Milardović
Šta da?Šta da?Croatia
66 Tičić Željka
Tičić Tomislav
Cerinski Barbara
Paški trokut-Croatia
66 Tičić Željka
Tičić Tomislav
Cerinski Barbara
Paški trokut-Croatia
67 Vladimir Janjatović
Dalibor Janjatović
Sanjin Janjatović
JX3 Ptice trkačiceSRK Ptice TrkačiceCroatia
67 Vladimir Janjatović
Dalibor Janjatović
Sanjin Janjatović
JX3 Ptice trkačiceSRK Ptice TrkačiceCroatia
68 Marina Rotar Melon
Jelena Šiljeg
Nena Mataija Valh
FrajericeOlimpikCroatia
68 Marina Rotar Melon
Jelena Šiljeg
Nena Mataija Valh
FrajericeOlimpikCroatia
69 Nuić Iva
Dunja Leka Brozić
Sindi Mejak Mijanović
Vinske mušiceOlimpik UmagCroatia
69 Nuić Iva
Dunja Leka Brozić
Sindi Mejak Mijanović
Vinske mušiceOlimpik UmagCroatia
70 Maja Radošić
Sandra Vladišković
Antonija Martuslović
UAUEICroatia
70 Maja Radošić
Sandra Vladišković
Antonija Martuslović
UAUEICroatia
71 Gordana Pozzecco
Doris Fejer
Ketrin Rojnic-Skopac
ZmajiceOlimpik Umag Running teamCroatia
71 Gordana Pozzecco
Doris Fejer
Ketrin Rojnic-Skopac
ZmajiceOlimpik Umag Running teamCroatia
72 Nina Soldatić
Đeni Calcina
Vesna Majdak Galović
Munjevite kokeOlimpik UmagCroatia
72 Nina Soldatić
Đeni Calcina
Vesna Majdak Galović
Munjevite kokeOlimpik UmagCroatia
73 Amir Saghir
Luka Tomas
Božidar Ševo
TOMIDAJTOMIDAJCroatia
73 Amir Saghir
Luka Tomas
Božidar Ševo
TOMIDAJTOMIDAJCroatia
74 Svjetlana Trbić
Deklić Lara
Lisa Balanzin
Wine for funOlimpik Umag Running TeamCroatia
74 Svjetlana Trbić
Deklić Lara
Lisa Balanzin
Wine for funOlimpik Umag Running TeamCroatia
75 Hrvatin Ana
Hrvatin William
Anja Brajković
AWACroatia
75 Hrvatin Ana
Hrvatin William
Anja Brajković
AWACroatia
76 Sandra Bogdanović
Denis Bakša
Ivan Vujičić
Team MareliCroatia
76 Sandra Bogdanović
Denis Bakša
Ivan Vujičić
Team MareliCroatia
77 Tanja Jurcan
Valnea Rajko
Đeni Momic
FrituliceAX MAXIMVS POREČCroatia
77 Tanja Jurcan
Valnea Rajko
Đeni Momic
FrituliceAX MAXIMVS POREČCroatia
78 Vlatka Lisak Štrk
Hrvoje Štrk
Valerija Zelić
VHVCroatia
78 Vlatka Lisak Štrk
Hrvoje Štrk
Valerija Zelić
VHVCroatia
79 Nina Oslonik
Klemen Tisaj
Neja Rokavec
PožeruhiSlovenia
79 Nina Oslonik
Klemen Tisaj
Neja Rokavec
PožeruhiSlovenia
80 Goran Pilat
Natali Pilat
Sandra Brečević
Teško ćemo ali gremoCroatia
80 Goran Pilat
Natali Pilat
Sandra Brečević
Teško ćemo ali gremoCroatia
81 Uršula Juvan
Danijela Kramar Šeruga
Martina Kapuđija Ljulj
Munje(ne)Croatia
81 Uršula Juvan
Danijela Kramar Šeruga
Martina Kapuđija Ljulj
Munje(ne)Croatia
82 Margerita Rovis
Sebastijan Marić
David Velenik
FJAKACroatia
82 Margerita Rovis
Sebastijan Marić
David Velenik
FJAKACroatia
83 Suzana Garbac
Mirela Kardum
Danijela Rimac
suzy timCroatia
83 Suzana Garbac
Mirela Kardum
Danijela Rimac
suzy timCroatia
84 Birkić Ivan
Fisnik Sahatçiu
Dominik Tičak
GESTAFENZI TEAMn/aCroatia
84 Birkić Ivan
Fisnik Sahatçiu
Dominik Tičak
GESTAFENZI TEAMn/aCroatia
85 Iskra Ana
Šegota Doris
Maja Pecek
KLASA OPTIMISTTrcaonaCroatia
85 Iskra Ana
Šegota Doris
Maja Pecek
KLASA OPTIMISTTrcaonaCroatia
86 Dina Husanović
Ivana Dusper
Bojana Banjeglav
Pliva Running TeamPliva Running TeamCroatia
86 Dina Husanović
Ivana Dusper
Bojana Banjeglav
Pliva Running TeamPliva Running TeamCroatia
87 Suzana Mladinov
Marin Mladinov
Verica Vučičić
MARSOVCICroatia
87 Suzana Mladinov
Marin Mladinov
Verica Vučičić
MARSOVCICroatia
88 Mirjana Hauzler
Dean Šimić
Igor Babić
LaganiniOlimpik UmagCroatia
88 Mirjana Hauzler
Dean Šimić
Igor Babić
LaganiniOlimpik UmagCroatia
89 Valerija Sambolec
Martina Novosel Dumičić Novosel Dumičić
Ivana Jurišević
Blonde PowerOlimpik UmagCroatia
89 Valerija Sambolec
Martina Novosel Dumičić Novosel Dumičić
Ivana Jurišević
Blonde PowerOlimpik UmagCroatia
90 Helena Radic
Maja Aflic
Marta Grubic
NojeviIndCroatia
90 Helena Radic
Maja Aflic
Marta Grubic
NojeviIndCroatia
91 Snježana Hauzler Babić
Majda Udovičić
Jelena Krnić
CHEERSOlimpik UmagCroatia
91 Snježana Hauzler Babić
Majda Udovičić
Jelena Krnić
CHEERSOlimpik UmagCroatia
92 Zrinka Šimac Terek
Anja Tomić Težak
Ivana Perković
Leteće farmaceutkinjeCroatia
92 Zrinka Šimac Terek
Anja Tomić Težak
Ivana Perković
Leteće farmaceutkinjeCroatia
93 Ivica Jerbić
Erkki Ranta
Vanda Mandić
Trio rioCroatia
93 Ivica Jerbić
Erkki Ranta
Vanda Mandić
Trio rioCroatia
94 Sandra Fabris
Petra Posedel Šimović
Aleksandra Andonovski
TEAMOlimpik UmagCroatia
94 Sandra Fabris
Petra Posedel Šimović
Aleksandra Andonovski
TEAMOlimpik UmagCroatia
95 Dajana Klemenčić
Branka Žgaljić
Sandra Turčić
Butterfly girlsCroatia
95 Dajana Klemenčić
Branka Žgaljić
Sandra Turčić
Butterfly girlsCroatia
96 Mirković Mirta
Filip Kufrin
Kasum Anđelka
Anđelka i prijateljiCroatia
96 Mirković Mirta
Filip Kufrin
Kasum Anđelka
Anđelka i prijateljiCroatia
97 Lubiana Sandra
Michelle Babić
Milovan Popović
PERONOŠPERA-Croatia
97 Lubiana Sandra
Michelle Babić
Milovan Popović
PERONOŠPERA-Croatia
98 Burazer Danijel
Rene Komel
Nina Knific
Kapetanove BoginjeCroatia
98 Burazer Danijel
Rene Komel
Nina Knific
Kapetanove BoginjeCroatia
99 Jasmin Huljaj
Maja Kopričanec
Zlata Gajdašić Huljaj
Hladni ŠpricerCroatia
99 Jasmin Huljaj
Maja Kopričanec
Zlata Gajdašić Huljaj
Hladni ŠpricerCroatia
100 Olga Soshnikova
Ingrid Kalcic
Ljiljana Dokupil
#BetterMeHrvatskaCroatia
100 Olga Soshnikova
Ingrid Kalcic
Ljiljana Dokupil
#BetterMeHrvatskaCroatia
101 Elio Morelato
Diana Rabar
Vesna Janko Radovan
Over 50Croatia
101 Elio Morelato
Diana Rabar
Vesna Janko Radovan
Over 50Croatia
102 Stevan Božić
Branislav Zeković
Vladana Klarić
Cool runnersRunning TribeSerbia
102 Stevan Božić
Branislav Zeković
Vladana Klarić
Cool runnersRunning TribeSerbia
103 Šišović Sabina
Zidarić Nikola
Matković Petra
Kefa&Botra&ZidaCroatia
103 Šišović Sabina
Zidarić Nikola
Matković Petra
Kefa&Botra&ZidaCroatia
104 Zvijezdan Bićanić
Jelena Barešić
Anđela Janković
VIPnet 1VipnetCroatia
104 Zvijezdan Bićanić
Jelena Barešić
Anđela Janković
VIPnet 1VipnetCroatia
105 Ivana Šestan Krajnović
Danijela Nikić
Marta Tukerić
VIPnet 2VipnetCroatia
105 Ivana Šestan Krajnović
Danijela Nikić
Marta Tukerić
VIPnet 2VipnetCroatia
106 Renata Pilčik
Goranka Šišović
Krunoslav Šarić
VIPnet 3VipnetCroatia
106 Renata Pilčik
Goranka Šišović
Krunoslav Šarić
VIPnet 3VipnetCroatia
107 Vesna Golubić
Morana Šugić
Ivana Mukavec
VIPnet 4VipnetCroatia
107 Vesna Golubić
Morana Šugić
Ivana Mukavec
VIPnet 4VipnetCroatia
108 Boris Deković
Filip Černe
Dean Morić
VIPnet 5VipnetCroatia
108 Boris Deković
Filip Černe
Dean Morić
VIPnet 5VipnetCroatia
109 Tomislav Herceg
Hrvoje Đurđic
Zlatko Sedlar
VIPnet 6VipnetCroatia
109 Tomislav Herceg
Hrvoje Đurđic
Zlatko Sedlar
VIPnet 6VipnetCroatia
110 Mandić Jasmina
Miler Mirna
Lana Načinović
RED TIMRUN EAT DRINKCroatia
110 Mandić Jasmina
Miler Mirna
Lana Načinović
RED TIMRUN EAT DRINKCroatia
111 Ojdana Krapljanov
Viktor Krapljanov
Anita Udovičić
Viktor i cureCroatia
111 Ojdana Krapljanov
Viktor Krapljanov
Anita Udovičić
Viktor i cureCroatia
112 Čavužić Anita
Mikolaj Maja
Tonka Madi
CampingIn Park UmagCampingIn Park UmagCroatia
112 Čavužić Anita
Mikolaj Maja
Tonka Madi
CampingIn Park UmagCampingIn Park UmagCroatia
113 Boris Galić
Misel Sirotić
Samuel Rupena
B10 extra vergineCroatia
113 Boris Galić
Misel Sirotić
Samuel Rupena
B10 extra vergineCroatia
114 Zoran Baričević
Sara Žufić
Roberto Baričević
VALEŽICroatia
114 Zoran Baričević
Sara Žufić
Roberto Baričević
VALEŽICroatia
115 Mihaela Štifanić
Lana Radolović Jakus
Karolina Gojtan
MajsiceCroatia
115 Mihaela Štifanić
Lana Radolović Jakus
Karolina Gojtan
MajsiceCroatia
116 Tonka Velenik
Sandra Mušković
Sonja Skender
POREČKE REKREATIVKEA.K. MAXIMVS POREČCroatia
116 Tonka Velenik
Sandra Mušković
Sonja Skender
POREČKE REKREATIVKEA.K. MAXIMVS POREČCroatia
117 Vranić Miroslav
Igor Nikolov
Toni Velenik
Trio FantastikusA. K. Maximvs PorečHrvatska
117 Vranić Miroslav
Igor Nikolov
Toni Velenik
Trio FantastikusA. K. Maximvs PorečHrvatska
118 Tea Nikolic
Sanja Sakic
Milena Zaplatic
Running girls-Croatia
118 Tea Nikolic
Sanja Sakic
Milena Zaplatic
Running girls-Croatia
119 Mile Kekin
Ivana Kekin
Igor Jelić
Ixa i ipsiloni-Croatia
119 Mile Kekin
Ivana Kekin
Igor Jelić
Ixa i ipsiloni-Croatia
120 Mihaela Kaligari
Marlena Pamić
Sanja Pilato
Peronospore-Croatia
120 Mihaela Kaligari
Marlena Pamić
Sanja Pilato
Peronospore-Croatia
121 NIkola Ivošević
Zoran Sloković
Dejan Jakac
Trio 3-Croatia
121 NIkola Ivošević
Zoran Sloković
Dejan Jakac
Trio 3-Croatia
122 ZDENKO RAJKOVIĆ
BILJANA RAJKOVIĆ
MARINA ZOBUNDŽIJA
Istraturist-Croatia
122 ZDENKO RAJKOVIĆ
BILJANA RAJKOVIĆ
MARINA ZOBUNDŽIJA
Istraturist-Croatia
123 Toni Hrelja
Marko Kalčić
Edmond Udovičić
NNP-Hrvatska
123 Toni Hrelja
Marko Kalčić
Edmond Udovičić
NNP-Hrvatska

Novinarska stafeta

  Članovi Tim Klub Država
1 Manuel Angelini
Jelena Vitasović
Doris Floričić
Regional ExpressHrvatska
1 Manuel Angelini
Jelena Vitasović
Doris Floričić
Regional ExpressHrvatska

Newsletter

 

Novinarska štafeta

 

  Članovi Ime tima  Redakcija 
1. 

Nenad Janković 
Sandra Zrinić Terlević
Manuel Angelini

Trkači Glasa Istre Glas Istre 
2. Lada Radin
Iva Ušćumlić
Domagoj Jakopović - Ribafish 
Taste of Croatia Taste of Croatia 
3.

Nikola Radović
Marko Sobota
Michael Stepanić

24 sata 24 sata 
4.

Ana Radišić
Anja Stefan
Maksin Orepić

CMC televizija CMC televizija